Engineering and Technical Staff

 

Engineering and Technical  Staff

1

Waleed Abd Jwad

BSc Chemical Engineering

Senior Chief Engineer

2

Mohammed Mahdi Jabbar

BSc. Metallurgy Engineering

Senior Engineer

3

Alaa Saad Ghadaar

BSc. Materials Engineering

Chief Engineer

4

Iman Ahmed Hameed

BSc. Electrical Engineering

Chief Engineer

5

Marawa Eyad Abbas

BSc. Materials Engineering

Senior Engineer

6

Hamza Shawia Athab

BSc. Electrical Engineering

 Engineer

7

Noor Sami Mahdi

BSc. Materials Engineering

 Engineer

8

Dalia Ryadh Abdulla

BSc. Production Engineering

Senior Engineer

9

Summer Qhatan Sadoon

BSc .Computer  Engineering

Senior Engineer

10

Zahra'a Fadhel Attia

BSc. Chemical Engineering

Senior Engineer

11

Hawra Dhiaaldin AbdulKareem

BSc. Materials Engineering

Senior Engineer

12

Hussien Fadhel Hadi

BSc. Materials Engineering

Senior Engineer

13

Saad Kareem Mohsin

BSc. Materials Engineering

Senior Engineer

14

Saja Amer Abdul Majeed

BSc. Materials Engineering

 Engineer

15

Mukhalad Hayder Shawesh

BSc. Materials Engineering

 Engineer

16

Nazar Jabbar AbdulRidha

BSc. Materials Engineering

Senior Engineer

17

Nadeen Jaffar Ismail

BSc. Materials Engineering

D. Engineer

18

Zainib Mohammed Salab

B.Sc.Mechanical Engineering

D. Engineer

19

Shahad Sadiq Abd

BSc. Materials Engineering

D. Engineer

20

Raghad Mahdi Saleh

B.Sc.Mechanical Engineering

D. Engineer

21

Ali Amer Hameed

BSc. Materials Engineering

D. Engineer

22

Shereen Ali Abdulrahman

BSc. Materials Engineering

D. Engineer

23

Maha Yousef Mohmmed

BSc. Materials Engineering

D. Engineer

24

Alla Ibrahim Mohamme

Technical Diploma

Technical Manager

25

Hiba Khazal Mahmood

BSc. Materials Engineering

D. Engineer

26

Manar Khalil Obid

BSc. Agriculture  

Agriculture Eng

         

 

 

 

Administrative Staff

1

Tawfiq Mohammed Tawfiq

BSc

Chief Tech. Observer

2

Saja Abdulmohsin Akoosh

BSc

Senior Liberian

3

Shaima Yousef Mahmood

BSc.

Satisticalist

4

Ali Abass Adnan

BSc

Senior Satisticalist

5

Ahmed Adnan Kamel

Diploma\Mathamtics

D

6

Sundus Subhi Kamel

Art Diploma

 

7

Yaser Hassan Abass

BSc Physical Training

Trainer

8

Emad Khalil Ibrahim

Diploma

Technical Observer

9

Omar Satar Ibrahim

Technical School

D. Technical Observer

10

Ahmed Rasheed Jasim

BSc

Manager

11

Ali Hussien Zahroo

BSc. Miltary.Science

Senior  Manager

12

Rasha Saladin Mahdi

BSc

Chief Observer

13

Ropack Adel Ali

BSc

Paralegal

14

Hussien Ali Khethier

BSc

Senior Accountant

15

Nada Rasheed Abd Ghailan

BSc

Senior Accountant

16

Ansam Mahdi Sameen

BSc

Chief Observer

17

Jalal Nuseaf Hamza

BSc

Accountant

18

Hala Qais Mohammed

BSc

Observer

19

Fatma Abdulwahid Hussien

BSc

C.Observer

20

Shaima Qasim Mohammed

Legal.Admin.Diploma

C.Observer

21

Alyaa Hussian Alwan

Diploma Accounting

Accountant

22

Zina Taha Yaseen

High School Diploma

Chief Observer

23

Suher Khuther Muhna

Trade School

Chief Typist

24

Usma Qias Jasim

Trade School

Clerk

25

Nibras Jaffar Khethier

Intermediate School

S. Chief . Craftsman

26

Abdulkareem Rashad Ali

Intermediate School

S. Chief . Craftsman

27

Inamm Khail Jasim

Primary School

S. Chief . Craftsman

 

 

 

Service Staff

1

Ibrahim Hussein elwai

Primary School

Senior Craftsman

2

Mutasher Aziz Jafat

Primary School

D.chief .Craftsman

3

Muhanad Abd Mohammed

Primary School

D.chief .Craftsman

4

Mizher Jabar Toba

Primary School

D.chief .Craftsman

5

Ibtisam Hato Younis

Read & Write

Senior Craftsman

6

Samilma Jabbar Lafta

Read & Write

Senior Craftsman

 

We have 91 guests and no members online

Top